Ploegenklassement uitslag 11


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 De Beusjes 578221564
2 Le Quip de Ville 574491490
3 De Linkeballen 573781476
4 Opdreef 686331439
5 De Hoek 8112681409
6 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 14196311402
7 Team BWR 570051401
8 Les Broakoureur 683861398
9 Rohil Relatiegeschenken 683211387
10 De heren van Bluemink 682671378
11 Eefde in de Tour 2020 11149891363
12 All Inn Verspreidingen 681741362
13 Blinde @ 567741355
14 Papa Pils 10134211342
15 TNT 567091342
16 Buitenlust 567021340
17 The Royal Family 680321339
18 Desperados 792971328
19 Placeboys 678421307
20 Joppe Noord 565071301
21 Dallies 564671293
22 gewoon peters 564341287
23 Pendelstrasse 675571260
24 Trapas 674661244
25 Betonmolens 11135011227
26 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 895431193
27 Djnepr Spittalsk 890701134