Ploegenklassement uitslag 10


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 De Beusjes 571041421
2 Le Quip de Ville 567671353
3 De Linkeballen 566131323
4 Opdreef 677501292
5 De Hoek 8101631270
6 Les Broakoureur 676221270
7 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 14177751270
8 Team BWR 563011260
9 Eefde in de Tour 2020 11137951254
10 Rohil Relatiegeschenken 674571243
11 De heren van Bluemink 674051234
12 All Inn Verspreidingen 673851231
13 Blinde @ 561521230
14 TNT 561401228
15 The Royal Family 673661228
16 Buitenlust 561161223
17 Joppe Noord 560731215
18 Papa Pils 10120821208
19 gewoon peters 559731195
20 Desperados 783151188
21 Placeboys 670591177
22 Dallies 558451169
23 Pendelstrasse 666831114
24 Trapas 666521109
25 Betonmolens 11121261102
26 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 887311091
27 Djnepr Spittalsk 881141014