Ploegenklassement uitslag 9


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 De Beusjes 561181224
2 Le Quip de Ville 558611172
3 De Linkeballen 555591112
4 Opdreef 665541092
5 Les Broakoureur 664931082
6 Team BWR 553721074
7 Rohil Relatiegeschenken 664401073
8 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 14150191073
9 De Hoek 885201065
10 De heren van Bluemink 663731062
11 Eefde in de Tour 2020 11116741061
12 All Inn Verspreidingen 662471041
13 Papa Pils 10104011040
14 Blinde @ 551901038
15 The Royal Family 661821030
16 Joppe Noord 551501030
17 Buitenlust 551411028
18 TNT 550991020
19 Desperados 771361019
20 Placeboys 660681011
21 Dallies 550031001
22 gewoon peters 54975995
23 Pendelstrasse 65878980
24 Trapas 65665944
25 Betonmolens 1110226930
26 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 87310914
27 Djnepr Spittalsk 86988874