Ploegenklassement uitslag 8


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 De Beusjes 552261045
2 Le Quip de Ville 550061001
3 De Linkeballen 54639928
4 Opdreef 65510918
5 Les Broakoureur 65488915
6 Rohil Relatiegeschenken 65461910
7 De heren van Bluemink 65444907
8 Team BWR 54529906
9 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 1412620901
10 Eefde in de Tour 2020 119804891
11 Papa Pils 108896890
12 Desperados 76187884
13 De Hoek 87064883
14 Blinde @ 54379876
15 Placeboys 65216869
16 Pendelstrasse 65209868
17 The Royal Family 65196866
18 All Inn Verspreidingen 65196866
19 Joppe Noord 54322864
20 Buitenlust 54299860
21 Dallies 54271854
22 TNT 54165833
23 gewoon peters 54126825
24 Trapas 64830805
25 Betonmolens 118591781
26 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 86109764
27 Djnepr Spittalsk 86060758