Ploegenklassement uitslag 7


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 Le Quip de Ville 54951990
2 De Beusjes 54925985
3 De Linkeballen 54542908
4 Rohil Relatiegeschenken 65425904
5 Les Broakoureur 65407901
6 Team BWR 54415883
7 Opdreef 65296883
8 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 1412326880
9 De heren van Bluemink 65280880
10 Papa Pils 108764876
11 Eefde in de Tour 2020 119531866
12 Pendelstrasse 65122854
13 Placeboys 65119853
14 Blinde @ 54199840
15 The Royal Family 65003834
16 De Hoek 86665833
17 All Inn Verspreidingen 64992832
18 Desperados 75803829
19 Joppe Noord 54134827
20 Buitenlust 54121824
21 Dallies 54107821
22 gewoon peters 54002800
23 TNT 53905781
24 Trapas 64652775
25 Djnepr Spittalsk 85940743
26 Betonmolens 118153741
27 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 85775722