Ploegenklassement uitslag 6


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 Le Quip de Ville 54423885
2 De Beusjes 54192838
3 De Linkeballen 54168834
4 Rohil Relatiegeschenken 64926821
5 Les Broakoureur 64923820
6 De heren van Bluemink 64804801
7 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 1411204800
8 Team BWR 53980796
9 Papa Pils 107956796
10 Opdreef 64744791
11 Eefde in de Hoek 2020 118590781
12 Pendelstrasse 64662777
13 De Hoek 86161770
14 Placeboys 64596766
15 Desperados 75313759
16 Buitenlust 53772754
17 Blinde @ 53747749
18 The Royal Family 64469745
19 All Inn Verspreidingen 64446741
20 Joppe Noord 53703741
21 koopman & co 42885721
22 Dallies 53558712
23 TNT 53546709
24 gewoon peters 53541708
25 Trapas 64236706
26 Djnepr Spittalsk 85413677
27 Betonmolens 117291663
28 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 85205651