Ploegenklassement uitslag 5


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 Le Quip de Ville 53873775
2 De Linkeballen 53672734
3 De Beusjes 53635727
4 Rohil Relatiegeschenken 64358726
5 Les Broakoureur 64328721
6 De heren van Bluemink 64243707
7 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 149874705
8 Papa Pils 107048705
9 Opdreef 64213702
10 Team BWR 53499700
11 Eefde in de Hoek 2020 117481680
12 Pendelstrasse 64042674
13 Placeboys 64007668
14 De Hoek 85333667
15 Desperados 74636662
16 Buitenlust 53310662
17 Blinde @ 53298660
18 All Inn Verspreidingen 63922654
19 The Royal Family 63859643
20 koopman & co 42535634
21 Joppe Noord 53156631
22 TNT 53150630
23 Dallies 53129626
24 gewoon peters 53092618
25 Trapas 63678613
26 Djnepr Spittalsk 84702588
27 Betonmolens 116342577
28 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 84420552