Ploegenklassement uitslag 4


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 De Linkeballen 53075615
2 Le Quip de Ville 53061612
3 Les Broakoureur 63534589
4 Rohil Relatiegeschenken 63518586
5 De heren van Bluemink 63480580
6 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 148053575
7 De Hoek 84550569
8 De Beusjes 52836567
9 Opdreef 63397566
10 Papa Pils 105650565
11 Team BWR 52790558
12 Eefde in de Hoek 2020 116093554
13 Buitenlust 52733547
14 Placeboys 63254542
15 Desperados 73795542
16 Blinde @ 52703541
17 Pendelstrasse 63187531
18 TNT 52655531
19 All Inn Verspreidingen 63172529
20 koopman & co 42109527
21 The Royal Family 63133522
22 Joppe Noord 52574515
23 gewoon peters 52540508
24 Trapas 62990498
25 Dallies 52468494
26 Djnepr Spittalsk 83771471
27 Betonmolens 115121466
28 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 83631454