Ploegenklassement uitslag 3


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 Le Quip de Ville 51972394
2 Rohil Relatiegeschenken 62296383
3 De Linkeballen 51908382
4 De heren van Bluemink 62243374
5 Pendelstrasse 62234372
6 Papa Pils 114083371
7 Les Broakoureur 62164361
8 Desperados 72455351
9 Eefde in de tour 2020 103506351
10 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 144902350
11 Placeboys 51747349
12 Team BWR 51700340
13 De Hoek 82699337
14 Opdreef 62012335
15 De Beusjes 51674335
16 Buitenlust 41319330
17 Blinde @ 41271318
18 Djnepr Spittalsk 82540318
19 All Inn Verspreidingen 61897316
20 Koopman en Co 41262316
21 Trapas 61888315
22 TNT 41253313
23 Royal Family 61859310
24 Dallies 51490298
25 Joppe Noord 51452290
26 gewoon peters 51427285
27 Betonmolens 113104282
28 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 82095262