Ploegenklassement uitslag 2


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 De heren van Bluemink 61499250
2 Le Quip de Ville 51204241
3 De Linkeballen 51200240
4 Pendelstrasse 61399233
5 Rohil Relatiegeschenken 61390232
6 Desperados 71595228
7 Papa Pils 112495227
8 Les Broakoureur 61354226
9 De Hoek 81789224
10 Placeboys 51107221
11 De Beusjes 51099220
12 Eefde in de tour 2020 102176218
13 Opdreef 61276213
14 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 142962212
15 Team BWR 51038208
16 Buitenlust 4830208
17 Blinde @ 4823206
18 Djnepr Spittalsk 81617202
19 Royal Family 61184197
20 Trapas 61174196
21 Koopman en Co 4777194
22 TNT 4769192
23 All Inn Verspreidingen 61148191
24 Joppe Noord 5952190
25 Dallies 5948190
26 gewoon peters 5936187
27 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 81430179
28 Betonmolens 111940176