Ploegenklassement uitslag 1


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 Pendelstrasse 6793132
2 De heren van Bluemink 6771128
3 Le Quip de Ville 5604121
4 Papa Pils 111259114
5 De Linkeballen 5563113
6 Rohil Relatiegeschenken 6674112
7 Desperados 7747107
8 Djnepr Spittalsk 8851106
9 Placeboys 5531106
10 Team BWR 5522104
11 Les Broakoureur 6615102
12 Opdreef 6612102
13 Eefde in de tour 2020 1098398
14 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 14136497
15 Buitenlust 437293
16 Blinde @ 436992
17 Trapas 655292
18 Dallies 545691
19 De Beusjes 545691
20 All Inn Verspreidingen 653990
21 Koopman en Co 435890
22 De Hoek 870388
23 Royal Family 651986
24 Betonmolens 1187980
25 gewoon peters 536072
26 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 857071
27 TNT 427468
28 Joppe Noord 533767