Ploegenklassement uitslag 24


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 Opdreef 5165093302
2 De Linkeballen 5157123142
3 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 15468893126
4 Team BWR 5155333107
5 Equipe de Ville 6182843047
6 De Beusjes 7213063044
7 team hans en grietje 5151503030
8 De Broakecoureurs 5149362987
9 All-Inn Verspreidingen 8238732984
10 Koopman & co 5148072961
11 The Royal Family 5147842957
12 de mannen van Bluemink 5147702954
13 Wijzen uit het westen 7206492950
14 Eefde in de hoek 2019 7206452949
15 Eetcafe de Hoek 8234512931
16 Papa Pils 11320822917
17 De Stoempers 8233002913
18 RoHil Relatiegeschenken 7203102901
19 Placeboys 6172182870
20 Joppe Noord 5143482870
21 Familie Boom 6170002833
22 Blinde @ 5141442829
23 De Betonmolens 11309652815
24 Dnjepr Spittalsk 7193752768
25 Gewoon Peters 5137442749
26 Cockie 6 6164672745
27 Voorst is top 5133862677
28 Kamphorst 8213942674
29 Buitenlust 6158452641
30 Grevenpaaltjes 5131912638
31 Team Woldenco 6155342589
32 ONF 6153922565
33 Trapas 6152212537
34 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 9225912510
35 Aurubis 5123682474
36 Montagebedrijf Bruggeman 5122332447
37 Fam Duteweert 5119792396
38 Pendelstraat 6138682311
39 Team Hopse 5109842197
40 Hyundai Family 7152162174