Ploegenklassement uitslag 7


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 Opdreef 551601032
2 Team Woldenco 661141019
3 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 1514764984
4 team hans en grietje 54834967
5 De Linkeballen 54807961
6 De Stoempers 87668958
7 Familie Boom 65642940
8 De Broakecoureurs 54684937
9 Equipe de Ville 65609935
10 Papa Pils 1110234930
11 De Betonmolens 1110175925
12 Team BWR 54620924
13 Wijzen uit het westen 76454922
14 De Beusjes 76448921
15 Eefde in de hoek 2019 76408915
16 Koopman & co 54540908
17 RoHil Relatiegeschenken 76290899
18 All-Inn Verspreidingen 87182898
19 Placeboys 65358893
20 Blinde @ 54418884
21 de mannen van Bluemink 54417883
22 Eetcafe de Hoek 87061883
23 Gewoon Peters 54350870
24 The Royal Family 54334867
25 Fam Duteweert 54222844
26 Joppe Noord 54199840
27 Cockie 6 64838806
28 Dnjepr Spittalsk 75630804
29 Aurubis 53989798
30 Grevenpaaltjes 53946789
31 Kamphorst 86125766
32 Voorst is top 53795759
33 Pendelstraat 64494749
34 Montagebedrijf Bruggeman 53703741
35 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 96619735
36 ONF 64399733
37 Buitenlust 64374729
38 Team Hopse 53643729
39 Trapas 64324721
40 Hyundai Family 74288613