Ploegenklassement uitslag 24


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 Hyundai Family 8226492831
2 opdreef 6164522742
3 Rohil relatiegeschenken 6161092685
4 Gewoon Peters 5131102622
5 Beusjes 6157002617
6 ge here we are 5130642613
7 De Linkeballen 5129462589
8 Placeboys 5129212584
9 Papa Pils 9231182569
10 De Hoek 7177582537
11 Trapas 6151052518
12 Les Broakoureurs 5125782516
13 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 12298812490
14 CRP 7173922485
15 Le Equip de Ville 5124162483
16 De Betonmolens 12296662472
17 Blinde@ 5122672453
18 All-Inn 6147102452
19 De Geisers 10243472435
20 Koopman & Co 5120042401
21 De Oenen 5118242365
22 Teekiteasie 2018 6140322339
23 Op Naar De Top 5116542331
24 De mannen van Bluemink 5116282326
25 TT-Ploeg 5116182324
26 Grevenpaaltjes 5115342307
27 Jack Bauer 7161462307
28 Team 21-7 kantine Eefde 10229692297
29 Buitenlust 7160492293
30 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 8179102239
31 De Astmaten 7152982185
32 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman 6129622160
33 Team Okkenbroek 7150372148
34 t.z.n. 6126382106
35 Dnjepr Spittalsk 12248612072
36 Nijland cycling 598671973