Ploegenklassement uitslag 23


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 Hyundai Family 8211772647
2 opdreef 6153702562
3 Rohil relatiegeschenken 6150392507
4 ge here we are 5121922438
5 Gewoon Peters 5121782436
6 Beusjes 6145472425
7 De Linkeballen 5121082422
8 Papa Pils 9217572417
9 Placeboys 5120482410
10 De Hoek 7165552365
11 Trapas 6141272355
12 Les Broakoureurs 5117662353
13 Le Equip de Ville 5117092342
14 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 12279262327
15 De Betonmolens 12278322319
16 CRP 7161182303
17 Blinde@ 5114542291
18 All-Inn 6137352289
19 De Geisers 10227882279
20 Koopman & Co 5112522250
21 De Oenen 5110972219
22 Op Naar De Top 5109072181
23 Teekiteasie 2018 6130562176
24 De mannen van Bluemink 5108652173
25 TT-Ploeg 5108182164
26 Team 21-7 kantine Eefde 10215322153
27 Grevenpaaltjes 5107272145
28 Buitenlust 7149422135
29 Jack Bauer 7149322133
30 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 8166492081
31 De Astmaten 7143142045
32 t.z.n. 6121802030
33 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman 6121352023
34 Team Okkenbroek 7139531993
35 Dnjepr Spittalsk 12233411945
36 Nijland cycling 591221824