Ploegenklassement uitslag 22


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 Hyundai Family 8204632558
2 opdreef 6148102468
3 Rohil relatiegeschenken 6146952449
4 ge here we are 5118822376
5 Beusjes 6142352373
6 Gewoon Peters 5117762355
7 De Linkeballen 5117182344
8 Papa Pils 9210002333
9 Placeboys 5116532331
10 De Hoek 7162182317
11 Trapas 6137772296
12 Les Broakoureurs 5114132283
13 CRP 7157982257
14 Le Equip de Ville 5112442249
15 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 12269662247
16 De Betonmolens 12268502238
17 Blinde@ 5111282226
18 All-Inn 6133222220
19 De Geisers 10221522215
20 Koopman & Co 5108452169
21 Op Naar De Top 5107082142
22 De Oenen 5106992140
23 Teekiteasie 2018 6127442124
24 TT-Ploeg 5105922118
25 De mannen van Bluemink 5104352087
26 Grevenpaaltjes 5104132083
27 Jack Bauer 7145742082
28 Buitenlust 7144622066
29 Team 21-7 kantine Eefde 10206532065
30 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 8161512019
31 De Astmaten 7138531979
32 Team Okkenbroek 7136701953
33 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman 6116461941
34 t.z.n. 6114191903
35 Dnjepr Spittalsk 12225071876
36 Nijland cycling 589151783