Ploegenklassement uitslag 21


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 Hyundai Family 8194772435
2 opdreef 6141262354
3 Rohil relatiegeschenken 6140372340
4 ge here we are 5113382268
5 Beusjes 6134582243
6 Papa Pils 9201782242
7 Gewoon Peters 5111452229
8 De Linkeballen 5111262225
9 Placeboys 5110802216
10 De Hoek 7153852198
11 Trapas 6131252188
12 Les Broakoureurs 5108642173
13 Le Equip de Ville 5108072161
14 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 12256192135
15 De Betonmolens 12256072134
16 CRP 7148782125
17 Blinde@ 5105962119
18 All-Inn 6126862114
19 De Geisers 10210062101
20 Koopman & Co 5103922078
21 Op Naar De Top 5102322046
22 De Oenen 5102112042
23 TT-Ploeg 5101062021
24 Teekiteasie 2018 6120332006
25 De mannen van Bluemink 599801996
26 Jack Bauer 7137811969
27 Buitenlust 7137481964
28 Team 21-7 kantine Eefde 10195831958
29 Grevenpaaltjes 597791956
30 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 8152721909
31 De Astmaten 7131541879
32 t.z.n. 6111321855
33 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman 6110381840
34 Team Okkenbroek 7128411834
35 Dnjepr Spittalsk 12214011783
36 Nijland cycling 583581672