Ploegenklassement uitslag 20


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 Hyundai Family 8182212278
2 opdreef 6131892198
3 Rohil relatiegeschenken 6130922182
4 ge here we are 5105352107
5 Papa Pils 9189072101
6 De Linkeballen 5104662093
7 Beusjes 6124222070
8 Gewoon Peters 5103322066
9 Placeboys 5103182064
10 De Hoek 7143462049
11 Trapas 6122772046
12 Le Equip de Ville 5101892038
13 Les Broakoureurs 5100802016
14 De Betonmolens 12240152001
15 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 12239741998
16 Blinde@ 599071981
17 All-Inn 6118081968
18 De Geisers 10195461955
19 CRP 7136801954
20 Koopman & Co 596621932
21 Op Naar De Top 595871917
22 De Oenen 595561911
23 De mannen van Bluemink 592981860
24 TT-Ploeg 592841857
25 Teekiteasie 2018 6110831847
26 Team 21-7 kantine Eefde 10183841838
27 Buitenlust 7127601823
28 Jack Bauer 7127201817
29 Grevenpaaltjes 590571811
30 t.z.n. 6107061784
31 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 8141671771
32 De Astmaten 7122451749
33 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman 6103421724
34 Team Okkenbroek 7118861698
35 Dnjepr Spittalsk 12199991667
36 Nijland cycling 577221544