Ploegenklassement uitslag 19


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 Hyundai Family 8174822185
2 Rohil relatiegeschenken 6127082118
3 opdreef 6126242104
4 ge here we are 5101952039
5 Papa Pils 9181212013
6 De Linkeballen 5100662013
7 Beusjes 6120402007
8 De Hoek 7139311990
9 Trapas 6119001983
10 Gewoon Peters 598861977
11 Placeboys 598451969
12 Le Equip de Ville 597031941
13 Les Broakoureurs 596931939
14 De Betonmolens 12229761915
15 Blinde@ 595711914
16 CRP 7133621909
17 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 12229051909
18 All-Inn 6113521892
19 De Geisers 10188651887
20 Op Naar De Top 593761875
21 Koopman & Co 592261845
22 De Oenen 592141843
23 TT-Ploeg 590081802
24 Teekiteasie 2018 6107351789
25 De mannen van Bluemink 588631773
26 Jack Bauer 7123121759
27 Buitenlust 7123101759
28 Grevenpaaltjes 587681754
29 Team 21-7 kantine Eefde 10175331753
30 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 8136251703
31 De Astmaten 7117451678
32 t.z.n. 699961666
33 Team Okkenbroek 7116321662
34 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman 698351639
35 Dnjepr Spittalsk 12191581597
36 Nijland cycling 575271505