Ploegenklassement uitslag 18


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 Hyundai Family 8160642008
2 Rohil relatiegeschenken 6116671945
3 opdreef 6115801930
4 ge here we are 593211864
5 Papa Pils 9167031856
6 De Linkeballen 592141843
7 Trapas 6110001833
8 De Hoek 7127801826
9 Beusjes 6108841814
10 Placeboys 590141803
11 Le Equip de Ville 589841797
12 Gewoon Peters 589671793
13 Les Broakoureurs 588551771
14 De Betonmolens 12212211768
15 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 12210651755
16 Blinde@ 587531751
17 CRP 7121521736
18 De Geisers 10173391734
19 Op Naar De Top 586291726
20 All-Inn 6103301722
21 De Oenen 585231705
22 Koopman & Co 584351687
23 Teekiteasie 2018 697871631
24 TT-Ploeg 581381628
25 De mannen van Bluemink 580931619
26 Team 21-7 kantine Eefde 10161611616
27 Grevenpaaltjes 580531611
28 Buitenlust 7112071601
29 Jack Bauer 7111591594
30 t.z.n. 695081585
31 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 8124411555
32 De Astmaten 7107481535
33 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman 691181520
34 Team Okkenbroek 7105411506
35 Dnjepr Spittalsk 12175871466
36 Nijland cycling 567801356