Ploegenklassement uitslag 17


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 Hyundai Family 8156281954
2 Rohil relatiegeschenken 6112481875
3 opdreef 6112201870
4 ge here we are 590251805
5 Trapas 6106851781
6 De Linkeballen 588841777
7 Papa Pils 9159371771
8 De Hoek 7122901756
9 Beusjes 6105201753
10 Placeboys 587581752
11 Gewoon Peters 586951739
12 Le Equip de Ville 586761735
13 De Betonmolens 12207061726
14 Les Broakoureurs 585151703
15 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 12203631697
16 CRP 7118051686
17 Blinde@ 583881678
18 De Geisers 10166681667
19 All-Inn 699841664
20 De Oenen 582681654
21 Op Naar De Top 582461649
22 Koopman & Co 582001640
23 TT-Ploeg 579181584
24 De mannen van Bluemink 578731575
25 Team 21-7 kantine Eefde 10155861559
26 Grevenpaaltjes 577831557
27 Jack Bauer 7108911556
28 Teekiteasie 2018 693261554
29 Buitenlust 7108231546
30 t.z.n. 691951533
31 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 8119481494
32 De Astmaten 7103381477
33 Team Okkenbroek 7102331462
34 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman 687081451
35 Dnjepr Spittalsk 12166871391
36 Nijland cycling 565961319