Ploegenklassement uitslag 16


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 Hyundai Family 8140771760
2 Rohil relatiegeschenken 6101201687
3 opdreef 6100961683
4 ge here we are 581141623
5 Papa Pils 9144811609
6 Trapas 696531609
7 De Linkeballen 580291606
8 Le Equip de Ville 579051581
9 De Hoek 7110591580
10 De Betonmolens 12187951566
11 Placeboys 578311566
12 Beusjes 693211554
13 Gewoon Peters 577641553
14 Les Broakoureurs 576851537
15 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 12182871524
16 Blinde@ 575661513
17 De Geisers 10150631506
18 De Oenen 575221504
19 CRP 7105071501
20 All-Inn 689741496
21 Op Naar De Top 574491490
22 Koopman & Co 574301486
23 t.z.n. 687141452
24 TT-Ploeg 571201424
25 De mannen van Bluemink 570671413
26 Team 21-7 kantine Eefde 10140991410
27 Grevenpaaltjes 569741395
28 Teekiteasie 2018 683591393
29 Buitenlust 796781383
30 Jack Bauer 796391377
31 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 8106861336
32 De Astmaten 793411334
33 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman 678671311
34 Team Okkenbroek 791051301
35 Dnjepr Spittalsk 12151671264
36 Nijland cycling 558361167