Ploegenklassement uitslag 15


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 Hyundai Family 8140071751
2 Rohil relatiegeschenken 6100651678
3 opdreef 6100641677
4 De Linkeballen 580291606
5 ge here we are 580121602
6 Papa Pils 9143911599
7 Trapas 695281588
8 Le Equip de Ville 578611572
9 Placeboys 577811556
10 Gewoon Peters 577641553
11 De Hoek 7108331548
12 De Betonmolens 12185611547
13 Beusjes 692291538
14 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 12182111518
15 Les Broakoureurs 575831517
16 Blinde@ 575001500
17 All-Inn 689581493
18 De Geisers 10148881489
19 De Oenen 574201484
20 CRP 7103411477
21 Op Naar De Top 573001460
22 Koopman & Co 572971459
23 t.z.n. 684181403
24 De mannen van Bluemink 570051401
25 Team 21-7 kantine Eefde 10139111391
26 TT-Ploeg 569321386
27 Teekiteasie 2018 682571376
28 Grevenpaaltjes 568791376
29 Jack Bauer 795311362
30 Buitenlust 794501350
31 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 8103321292
32 De Astmaten 790391291
33 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman 677451291
34 Team Okkenbroek 789671281
35 Dnjepr Spittalsk 12146941225
36 Nijland cycling 556711134