Ploegenklassement uitslag 14


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 Hyundai Family 8135511694
2 opdreef 696831614
3 Rohil relatiegeschenken 696521609
4 De Linkeballen 577291546
5 ge here we are 577111542
6 Trapas 691621527
7 Papa Pils 9137301526
8 Placeboys 575501510
9 Le Equip de Ville 575441509
10 Gewoon Peters 574891498
11 De Hoek 7104521493
12 Beusjes 689181486
13 De Betonmolens 12177921483
14 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 12175391462
15 Les Broakoureurs 572831457
16 All-Inn 686471441
17 Blinde@ 572051441
18 CRP 7100621437
19 De Geisers 10142941429
20 De Oenen 571131423
21 Koopman & Co 570001400
22 Op Naar De Top 569441389
23 De mannen van Bluemink 567951359
24 TT-Ploeg 567671353
25 Team 21-7 kantine Eefde 10134771348
26 t.z.n. 680021334
27 Grevenpaaltjes 565981320
28 Jack Bauer 792171317
29 Teekiteasie 2018 678071301
30 Buitenlust 791081301
31 De Astmaten 787161245
32 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 899561245
33 Team Okkenbroek 787081244
34 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman 673671228
35 Dnjepr Spittalsk 12141271177
36 Nijland cycling 554781096