Ploegenklassement uitslag 12


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 Hyundai Family 8121211515
2 Rohil relatiegeschenken 689051484
3 opdreef 688351473
4 De Linkeballen 572551451
5 ge here we are 571501430
6 Papa Pils 9127511417
7 Le Equip de Ville 570211404
8 De Hoek 797601394
9 Trapas 683221387
10 Placeboys 568601372
11 Beusjes 682211370
12 De Betonmolens 12163971366
13 Gewoon Peters 567791356
14 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 12162671356
15 Blinde@ 567581352
16 Les Broakoureurs 567001340
17 De Geisers 10133501335
18 CRP 793281333
19 All-Inn 679761329
20 Op Naar De Top 566161323
21 Koopman & Co 564911298
22 De Oenen 563141263
23 De mannen van Bluemink 563141263
24 TT-Ploeg 562671253
25 t.z.n. 674451241
26 Jack Bauer 786821240
27 Team 21-7 kantine Eefde 10123671237
28 Grevenpaaltjes 559891198
29 Buitenlust 783591194
30 Teekiteasie 2018 671441191
31 De Astmaten 781001157
32 Team Okkenbroek 779841141
33 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 890091126
34 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman 666271105
35 Dnjepr Spittalsk 12130651089
36 Nijland cycling 54966993