Ploegenklassement uitslag 11


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 Hyundai Family 8110471381
2 Rohil relatiegeschenken 682261371
3 De Linkeballen 568221364
4 Le Equip de Ville 567451349
5 opdreef 680811347
6 ge here we are 566931339
7 Papa Pils 9120311337
8 De Hoek 790191288
9 Trapas 677181286
10 De Betonmolens 12153361278
11 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 12152261269
12 Les Broakoureurs 562941259
13 Blinde@ 562871257
14 De Geisers 10125551256
15 Gewoon Peters 562661253
16 Placeboys 562611252
17 All-Inn 674541242
18 Op Naar De Top 561971239
19 CRP 786611237
20 t.z.n. 673681228
21 Koopman & Co 561391228
22 Beusjes 673471225
23 De Oenen 559241185
24 De mannen van Bluemink 559101182
25 Team 21-7 kantine Eefde 10118181182
26 Jack Bauer 780571151
27 TT-Ploeg 557061141
28 Teekiteasie 2018 666761113
29 Buitenlust 777221103
30 Grevenpaaltjes 555071101
31 De Astmaten 775661081
32 Team Okkenbroek 773541051
33 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 883471043
34 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman 662461041
35 Dnjepr Spittalsk 12122081017
36 Nijland cycling 54688938