Ploegenklassement uitslag 11


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 Hyundai Family 8110471381
2 Rohil relatiegeschenken 682261371
3 De Linkeballen 568221364
4 Le Equip de Ville 567451349
5 opdreef 680811347
6 ge here we are 566931339
7 Papa Pils 9120311337
8 De Hoek 790191288
9 Criterium Smedinga 564371287
10 Trapas 677181286
11 De Betonmolens 12153361278
12 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 12152261269
13 Les Broakoureurs 562941259
14 Blinde@ 562871257
15 De Geisers 10125551256
16 Gewoon Peters 562661253
17 Placeboys 562611252
18 All-Inn 674541242
19 Op Naar De Top 561971239
20 CRP 786611237
21 t.z.n. 673681228
22 Koopman & Co 561391228
23 Beusjes 673471225
24 De Oenen 559241185
25 De mannen van Bluemink 559101182
26 Team 21-7 kantine Eefde 10118181182
27 Jack Bauer 780571151
28 TT-Ploeg 557061141
29 Teekiteasie 2018 666761113
30 Buitenlust 777221103
31 Grevenpaaltjes 555071101
32 De Astmaten 775661081
33 Team Okkenbroek 773541051
34 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 883471043
35 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman 662461041
36 Dnjepr Spittalsk 12122081017
37 KQ Zutphen 881051013
38 Nijland cycling 54688938