Ploegenklassement uitslag 10


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 De Linkeballen 564041281
2 Hyundai Family 8102441281
3 opdreef 675771263
4 Le Equip de Ville 563111262
5 ge here we are 562541251
6 Rohil relatiegeschenken 674821247
7 Papa Pils 9110801231
8 De Betonmolens 12143381195
9 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 12143131193
10 Trapas 671321189
11 De Hoek 783061187
12 t.z.n. 670671178
13 Les Broakoureurs 558651173
14 Placeboys 558601172
15 Blinde@ 558501170
16 Criterium Smedinga 558461169
17 De Geisers 10116731167
18 Gewoon Peters 558311166
19 All-Inn 669761163
20 CRP 780201146
21 Koopman & Co 557171143
22 Beusjes 668221137
23 Op Naar De Top 556221124
24 De mannen van Bluemink 556141123
25 Team 21-7 kantine Eefde 10111971120
26 De Oenen 554921098
27 Jack Bauer 776251089
28 TT-Ploeg 552551051
29 Grevenpaaltjes 551561031
30 Buitenlust 772161031
31 Teekiteasie 2018 661211020
32 De Astmaten 770601009
33 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 87904988
34 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman 65843974
35 Team Okkenbroek 76793970
36 Dnjepr Spittalsk 1211312943
37 KQ Zutphen 87487936
38 Nijland cycling 54372874