Ploegenklassement uitslag 9


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 De Linkeballen 558411168
2 Le Equip de Ville 557801156
3 Hyundai Family 891891149
4 opdreef 668851148
5 ge here we are 556431129
6 Papa Pils 9101351126
7 Rohil relatiegeschenken 666801113
8 t.z.n. 666661111
9 De Betonmolens 12131411095
10 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 12130481087
11 Blinde@ 553831077
12 Les Broakoureurs 553811076
13 All-Inn 663751063
14 Gewoon Peters 553091062
15 Criterium Smedinga 553081062
16 De Geisers 10105541055
17 De Hoek 773381048
18 Trapas 662861048
19 Koopman & Co 552321046
20 Placeboys 552251045
21 De mannen van Bluemink 551211024
22 Team 21-7 kantine Eefde 10101441014
23 CRP 770521007
24 Beusjes 660361006
25 Op Naar De Top 550261005
26 De Oenen 54918984
27 Jack Bauer 76874982
28 Buitenlust 76576939
29 Teekiteasie 2018 65595933
30 Grevenpaaltjes 54632926
31 TT-Ploeg 54617923
32 De Astmaten 76462923
33 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman 65298883
34 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 87045881
35 Dnjepr Spittalsk 1210281857
36 Team Okkenbroek 75963852
37 KQ Zutphen 86769846
38 Nijland cycling 53894779