Ploegenklassement uitslag 8


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 De Linkeballen 557541151
2 Hyundai Family 890001125
3 opdreef 667221120
4 Le Equip de Ville 555951119
5 ge here we are 555151103
6 Papa Pils 998081090
7 Rohil relatiegeschenken 664851081
8 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 12128451070
9 Les Broakoureurs 553391068
10 De Betonmolens 12127751065
11 Blinde@ 553141063
12 All-Inn 662691045
13 Gewoon Peters 552241045
14 t.z.n. 661991033
15 Placeboys 551551031
16 De Geisers 10102051021
17 De Hoek 771421020
18 Koopman & Co 550801016
19 Criterium Smedinga 550391008
20 De mannen van Bluemink 550291006
21 Beusjes 660091002
22 Trapas 65947991
23 Team 21-7 kantine Eefde 109744974
24 CRP 76792970
25 Jack Bauer 76754965
26 Op Naar De Top 54823965
27 De Oenen 54631926
28 De Astmaten 76391913
29 Buitenlust 76377911
30 Teekiteasie 2018 65437906
31 TT-Ploeg 54525905
32 Grevenpaaltjes 54519904
33 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 86917865
34 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman 65023837
35 Team Okkenbroek 75829833
36 Dnjepr Spittalsk 129926827
37 KQ Zutphen 86504813
38 Nijland cycling 53830766