Ploegenklassement uitslag 7


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 De Linkeballen 550251005
2 Hyundai Family 87915989
3 opdreef 65897983
4 Le Equip de Ville 54869974
5 ge here we are 54858972
6 Rohil relatiegeschenken 65821970
7 Papa Pils 98607956
8 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 1211292941
9 Blinde@ 54681936
10 Les Broakoureurs 54677935
11 De Betonmolens 1211187932
12 De Hoek 76439920
13 Placeboys 54599920
14 All-Inn 65511919
15 Gewoon Peters 54576915
16 Criterium Smedinga 54524905
17 De Geisers 109027903
18 Beusjes 65331889
19 Trapas 65319887
20 Koopman & Co 54399880
21 t.z.n. 65273879
22 De mannen van Bluemink 54379876
23 Op Naar De Top 54355871
24 CRP 76085869
25 The Royal Family 43405851
26 Team 21-7 kantine Eefde 108437844
27 Jack Bauer 75898843
28 Joppe Noord 43290823
29 TT-Ploeg 54057811
30 De Oenen 54032806
31 De Astmaten 75584798
32 Teekiteasie 2018 64750792
33 Buitenlust 75536791
34 Grevenpaaltjes 53944789
35 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 86044756
36 Team Okkenbroek 75209744
37 KQ Zutphen 85788724
38 Dnjepr Spittalsk 128678723
39 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman 64305718
40 Nijland cycling 53315663