Ploegenklassement uitslag 6


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 De Linkeballen 54212842
2 Hyundai Family 86720840
3 Rohil relatiegeschenken 64999833
4 opdreef 64914819
5 ge here we are 54054811
6 Le Equip de Ville 54046809
7 Papa Pils 97202800
8 Blinde@ 53942788
9 Les Broakoureurs 53915783
10 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 129389782
11 De Hoek 75464781
12 De Betonmolens 129274773
13 Placeboys 53849770
14 All-Inn 64571762
15 Gewoon Peters 53793759
16 Criterium Smedinga 53785757
17 De Geisers 107559756
18 Trapas 64504751
19 Beusjes 64482747
20 Op Naar De Top 53724745
21 CRP 75197742
22 The Royal Family 42928732
23 De mannen van Bluemink 53658732
24 Koopman & Co 53645729
25 Team 21-7 kantine Eefde 107122712
26 Joppe Noord 42841710
27 De Oenen 53520704
28 t.z.n. 64211702
29 Jack Bauer 74809687
30 TT-Ploeg 53423685
31 Grevenpaaltjes 53376675
32 Teekiteasie 2018 63995666
33 Buitenlust 74632662
34 De Astmaten 74622660
35 Team Okkenbroek 74529647
36 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 85068634
37 KQ Zutphen 84999625
38 Dnjepr Spittalsk 127248604
39 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman 63541590
40 Nijland cycling 52856571