Ploegenklassement uitslag 5


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 Le Equip de Ville 42731683
2 De Linkeballen 53402680
3 Hyundai Family 85413677
4 opdreef 64057676
5 Rohil relatiegeschenken 63977663
6 ge here we are 53263653
7 De Betonmolens 127701642
8 Blinde@ 53203641
9 Papa Pils 95720636
10 Placeboys 53118624
11 Trapas 63738623
12 Les Broakoureurs 53105621
13 De Hoek 74319617
14 Gewoon Peters 53080616
15 t.z.n. 63683614
16 De Geisers 106083608
17 All-Inn 63646608
18 The Royal Family 42428607
19 Koopman & Co 53014603
20 De mannen van Bluemink 53007601
21 Criterium Smedinga 53002600
22 CRP 74143592
23 Op Naar De Top 52944589
24 Team 21-7 kantine Eefde 105874587
25 Beusjes 63445574
26 Jack Bauer 73971567
27 De Oenen 52812562
28 Grevenpaaltjes 52786557
29 Joppe Noord 42207552
30 Buitenlust 73770539
31 Teekiteasie 2018 63229538
32 De Astmaten 73744535
33 TT-Ploeg 52657531
34 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 84133517
35 Team Okkenbroek 73572510
36 KQ Zutphen 84002500
37 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman 62977496
38 Dnjepr Spittalsk 125823485
39 Nijland cycling 52288458
40 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 1278120