Ploegenklassement uitslag 4


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 opdreef 63490582
2 Hyundai Family 84644580
3 ge here we are 52814563
4 De Linkeballen 52796559
5 Le Equip de Ville 42223556
6 De Betonmolens 126587549
7 t.z.n. 63293549
8 Papa Pils 94920547
9 Rohil relatiegeschenken 63274546
10 The Royal Family 42152538
11 Blinde@ 52670534
12 Criterium Smedinga 52631526
13 Gewoon Peters 52628526
14 De Geisers 105254525
15 Koopman & Co 52618524
16 De mannen van Bluemink 52614523
17 Les Broakoureurs 52613523
18 All-Inn 63129522
19 Jack Bauer 73639520
20 Placeboys 52594519
21 Team 21-7 kantine Eefde 105153515
22 Trapas 63085514
23 CRP 73517502
24 De Hoek 73481497
25 Grevenpaaltjes 52460492
26 De Oenen 52425485
27 Beusjes 62894482
28 Buitenlust 73367481
29 Op Naar De Top 52397479
30 Joppe Noord 41900475
31 TT-Ploeg 52368474
32 De Astmaten 73291470
33 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman 62786464
34 Teekiteasie 2018 62755459
35 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 83578447
36 Team Okkenbroek 73098443
37 Dnjepr Spittalsk 125112426
38 KQ Zutphen 83276410
39 Nijland cycling 51895379
40 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 1267110