Ploegenklassement uitslag 3


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 Hyundai Family 83421428
2 opdreef 62447408
3 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 124801400
4 ge here we are 51971394
5 Rohil relatiegeschenken 62363394
6 Le Equip de Ville 41567392
7 De Betonmolens 124699392
8 De Linkeballen 51952390
9 Placeboys 51936387
10 The Royal Family 41543386
11 Papa Pils 93419380
12 Gewoon Peters 51890378
13 t.z.n. 62254376
14 De Geisers 103733373
15 Trapas 62225371
16 Team 21-7 kantine Eefde 103703370
17 Koopman & Co 51837367
18 Blinde@ 51823365
19 De mannen van Bluemink 51818364
20 All-Inn 62173362
21 De Hoek 72535362
22 De Oenen 51810362
23 Les Broakoureur 41438360
24 Grevenpaaltjes 51791358
25 Beusjes 62149358
26 CRP 72500357
27 Jack Bauer 72494356
28 TT-Ploeg 51765353
29 Joppe Noord 41384346
30 Op Naar De Top 51706341
31 Buitenlust 72355336
32 Criterium Smedinga 82627328
33 Teekiteasie 2018 61952325
34 Montage Bedrijf Anton Bruggeman 61949325
35 Team Okkenbroek 72273325
36 De Astmaten 72258323
37 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 82537317
38 KQ Zutphen 82432304
39 Dnjepr Spittalsk 123639303
40 Nijland cycling 51315263