Ploegenklassement uitslag 24


StandTeamAantalTotaalGemiddeld
1 De Linkeballen 5134762695
2 De Beusjes 6158432641
3 Ge Here We Are 5129502590
4 le quipe de ville 5127772555
5 Hyundai Family 9229912555
6 Voorjaarsklassiekers Bathmen 16405262533
7 Rohil Relatiegeschenken 6151432524
8 All-Inn 8201612520
9 Gewoon Peters 5125242505
10 Les Broacoureur 5124732495
11 Opdreef 6145902432
12 Le-jour-de-gloire-est-arrivé 5121192424
13 Placeboys 5119632393
14 Blinde@ 5119082382
15 Buitenlust 8189642371
16 Koopman en Co 6141772363
17 grevenpaaltjes 5117972359
18 Team de Hoek Eefde 8188632358
19 Het Plein 7164522350
20 Stormchasers 6140872348
21 The Royal Family 9210212336
22 Papa Pils 10233242332
23 De Vedettes 5115922318
24 De Betonmolens 9207562306
25 Trapas 7161262304
26 De Geisers 9206052289
27 CRP 9205322281
28 Familie Kamphorst 7153872198
29 team okkenbroek 7150952156
30 Op naar de Top 5106962139
31 bruggeman sanitair 5105352107
32 Familie Stegeman Harfsen 7146652095
33 Spectron 8164762060
34 Dnjepr Spittalsk 9179421994
35 3 bier en 3 wijn 6119611994
36 Eetcafe de Hoek 12232401937